This site demands javascript

CCBH
Main Menu

STAFF LIST NEW

AdministrationAdministration

Wedad Alhamwi
BA
Accounting Manager
1106
Terry Allan
MPH, RS
Health Commissioner
1100
Kevin Brennan
MPH
Communications Officer
1108
Rebecca Burke
BA
Executive Assistant
1101
Samikia Burton
BBA
Human Resource Generalist
1111
Yvonne Clark
BS
Administrative Specialist
1542
Karen Divis
Administrative Specialist
1132
Ann Dunham
MLRHR,SPHR,SHRM-SCP
Human Resource Supervisor
1120
Kirsten Gatt
Payroll Specialist
1105
Thomas O'Donnell
JD
General Counsel
1109
Kimberly Shepard
AA
Administrative Specialist
1133
Najeebah Shine
MS,RD,LD
Director Organizational Development
1500
Marciea Stewart
BS,CMC,CMIS,CPAT
Medical Billing Specialist
1107
Judy Wirsching
BBA
Chief Financial Officer
1103
Michelle Zelinski
Fiscal Assistant
1102
Environmental HealthEnvironmental Health

Mary Schueneman
Administrative Specialist
Gerald Scott, Jr.
BS,RS
Sanitarian Supervisor
Michael Sekerak
BS,RS
Sanitarian
Marlene Skovenski
Administrative Assistant
Cristy Staller
Administrative Specialist
Stephanie Sutila
BS, SIT
Sanitarian in Training
Megan Symanski
MA,RS
Sanitarian Program Manager
Ashley Takash
BS,RS
Sanitarian
Dane Tussel
BS,RS
Sanitarian Program Manager
Ashley Worthem
BS, RS
Sanitarian
Scott Zele
BS, RS
Sanitarian
1229
James Armstrong
MS, RS
Sanitarian Program Manager
Brian Athey
BS, RS
Sanitarian
1228
Thomas Barsa
BS, RS
Sanitarian
1264
Annie Bartosh
BS, RS
Sanitarian
1276
Brooke Biedron
BS, SIT
Sanitarian in Training
1268
Robert Brand
Ph.D
Watershed Program Manager
1236
Vincent Caraffi
MPH,RS
Sanitarian Supervisor
1209
Dedonte Cheatham
BS, SIT
Sanitarian in Training
1235
Paul DeSario
Ph.D,RS
Sanitarian Supervisor
1243
Megan Conklin
BS, RS
Sanitarian Program Manager
1266
Brittanie Evans
BS, SIT
Sanitarian in Training
1267
Thomas Fink
BS,RS
Sanitarian Program Manager
1226
Jennifer Friedhoff
BS, RS
Sanitarian
1257
Barry Grisez
BS,RS
Sanitarian Supervisor
1232
Heather Grisez
MPH,RS
Sanitarian
1231
Jeff Hanchar
BS, RS
Sanitarian
1230
Tara Hanchar
BA,RS
Communicable Disease Investigator
Angela Henderson
BS, RS
Sanitarian Program Manager
1206
Timothy Hitchcock
BA, SIT
Sanitarian in Training
1245
Suzanne Hrusch
MPH, RS
Sanitarian Program Manager
1242
La'Keisha James
MPH, SIT
Sanitarian in Training
1527
Michelle Jardine
Administrative Specialist
1260
Matthew Johnson
MPH, RS
Sanitarian Program Manager
1238
Sarah Kevany
MS,MPS,RS
Sanitarian
1249
Robin King
Administrative Specialist
1261
Erin Lark
BS
Grant Coordinator
1326
Lavone Lee
BA,RS
Sanitarian
Tearris Lumpkin
MPH, SIT
Sanitarian in Training
Bryan Lynch, B
BS, SIT
Sanitarian in Training
Joseph Lynch, J
MPH,RS
Sanitarian Program Manager
Domenica McClintock
MPH,RS
Sanitarian Supervisor
Nathan McConoughey
BS,RS
Sanitarian Supervisor
Stephanie McConoughey
BS,RS
Sanitarian Program Manager
Thomas Murach
BS, SIT
Sanitarian in Training
Daniel Murphy
BS, SIT
Sanitarian in Training
Richard Novickis
MPH,RS
Director Environment Public Health
Natasha Patel
BS, SIT
Sanitarian in Training
Denise Romano
MS,RS
Sanitarian
Rebecca Sara
BS, RS
Sanitarian
Pamela Sawchyn
Administrative Services Supervisor
Kathleen Schoch
BSN,RN
Public Health Nurse Program Manager
Epidemiology, Surveillance & InformaticsEpidemiology, Surveillance & Informatics

Amy Wanchisn, MD
Administrative Services Supervisor
Amy Anter
BSN, RN
Communicable Disease Investigator
1612
Rebecca Hysing
MPH,RS
Regional Public Health Preparedness Coordinator
1602
Rebecca Karns
MPH
Data Analyst
1607
Christopher Kippes
MS
Director Epidemiology, Surveillance & Info.
1600
Stacey Koltas
MPH, RS
Sanitarian Program Manager
1253
Jacqueline Napolitano
BS, RS
Communicable Disease Investigator
1615
Gu Ouyang
MS
Informatician
1616
Heidi Scaife
BS,RS
Emergency Preparedness Coordinator
1603
Richard Stacklin
M.Ed
Data Analyst
1604
Sarah Szabo
MSSA
Data Analyist
Ken Uhlik
AA
IT Systems Administrator
Somer Walker
BS
Administrative Specialist
Prevention & WellnessPrevention & Wellness

Andrew Heffron
BSN, RN
Public Health Nurse Supervisor
1310
Amy Geiss
BSN,RN
Public Health Nurse Supervisor
1312
Brandy Eaton
BSN,RN
Public Health Nurse Supervisor
1327
Brittanie Flory
BSN, RN
Public Health Nurse 1
1316
Christina Mack
Account Clerk
Deedra Hein
AA, RN
Public Health Nurse 2
1320
Dimitra Karavokirakis
BA
Administrative Assistant
1301
Erin Dodds
MA
Grant Coordinator
1534
Erik Hamilton
BS
Administrative Services Supervisor
1501
Holly Galicki
AAS, RN
Public Health Nurse 2
1321
Jacqueline Lewis
AASN, RN
Public Health Nurse 2
Joy Gordon
BSN,RN
Public Health Nurse 3
1313
Joyce Forristell
LPN
Licensed Practical Nurse
1525
Layla Lahoud
BS
Grant Coordinator
Morgan Hammonds
BS
Grant Coordinator
Monica Henderson
BS
Outreach and Linkage Liason
1311
Melissa Kolenz
MPA
Grant Coordinator
Sheena Killings
BS, BA, RN
Public Health Nurse 1
1362
Theresa Henderson
MPH
Grant Coordinator
1552
Zachery
MPH
Grant Program Manager
Jacqueline Malik
AAS, RN
Public Health Nurse 1
Antoinette Mallory
BA
Administrative Specialist
Barbara Manley
MSN,RN
Public Health Nurse 3
Viki Marsh
M.Ed, CHES
Grant Program Manager
Saida Mazzone
Administrative Specialist
Cynthia Miller
M.Ed, RN, CHES
Public Health Nurse 3
Maria Morales
LPN
Licensed Practical Nurse
Eileen Nageotte-Wilk
BSN,RN
Public Health Nurse 3
Angela Newman-White
MA
Grant Supervisor
Alison Patrick
MPH, RD,LD
Grants Program Manager
Angela Perez
Medical Secretary
Gayle Podoba
MBA,BSN,RN
Public Health Nurse 3
Mary Poremba
AS, RDH
Dental Hygienist
Julie Quintiliano
Medical Secretary
Lori Quirino
BSN, RN
Public Health Nurse 1
Barbara Reddy
BSN,RN
Public Health Nurse 3
Michelle Rodgers
BA,RN
Public Health Nurse 2
Melissa Rodrigo
MPA
Grants Supervisor
Nancy Schultek
RN
Public Health Nurse 2
Janice Schweter
Administrative Specialist
Nichelle Shaw
MPH
Grants Supervisor
Roger Sikes
MPH
Grant Program Manager
Jennifer Skoczen
DA
Dental Assistant
Erika Smith
BS, RN
Public Health Nurse Program Manager
Ann Stahlheber
MS, RD, LD
Grant Program Manager
Vinothini Panakkal
MPH
Grant Program Manager
Christine Vento
RN
Public Health Nurse 2
Sharon Verhotz
BSN, RN
Public Health Nurse Supervisor
April Vince
MSSA, LSW
Grant Program Manager
Antoinette Waltman
LPN
Licensed Practical Nurse
Janet Weiskittel
BA,RN
Public Health Nurse 2
Darlene Williams
Account Clerk
Kellee Williams
MA
Outreach and Linkage Liason
Bonnie Ziganti
AA,RN
Public Health Nurse 2
GlorIa Agosto-Davis
M.Ed, CHES
Grant Program Manager
1340
Tahir Arif
BS
Grant Coordinator
1502
Monica Baker
MSW, LSW
Grant Program Manager
1535
Kendra Bates
Administrative Specialist
1306
Michele Benko
MS,RD,LD
Grant Program Manager
1528
Jacqueline Blowes
LPN
School Health LPN
Claire Boettler
MPH, BSN, RN
Director Prevention & Wellness
1300
Carol Bostic
BSN,RN
Public Health Nurse 3
1349
Gertrude Burtin
BS
Account Clerk
1519
Deborah Busdiecker
M.Ed, RN
Public Health Nurse Supervisor
1304
JoAnn Carrothers
BSN, RN
Public Health Nurse 1
1346
Maurice Cole
MPH
Grant Coordinator
1520
Lorene Considine
BSN, RN
Public Health Nurse Program Manager
1529
Shayla Davis
BA
Grant Coordinator
1514
Pamela Ditlevson
Account Clerk


1