This site demands javascript

CCBH
Main Menu

STAFF LIST NEW

Environmental HealthEnvironmental Health

Lavone Lee
BA,RS
Sanitarian
Tearris Lumpkin
MPH, SIT
Sanitarian in Training
Bryan Lynch, B
BS, SIT
Sanitarian in Training
Joseph Lynch, J
MPH,RS
Sanitarian Program Manager
Domenica McClintock
MPH,RS
Sanitarian Supervisor
Nathan McConoughey
BS,RS
Sanitarian Supervisor
Stephanie McConoughey
BS,RS
Sanitarian Program Manager
Thomas Murach
BS, SIT
Sanitarian in Training
Daniel Murphy
BS, SIT
Sanitarian in Training
Richard Novickis
MPH,RS
Director Environment Public Health
Natasha Patel
BS, SIT
Sanitarian in Training
Denise Romano
MS,RS
Sanitarian
Rebecca Sara
BS, RS
Sanitarian
Pamela Sawchyn
Administrative Services Supervisor
Kathleen Schoch
BSN,RN
Public Health Nurse Program Manager
Mary Schueneman
Administrative Specialist
Gerald Scott, Jr.
BS,RS
Sanitarian Supervisor
Michael Sekerak
BS,RS
Sanitarian
Marlene Skovenski
Administrative Assistant
John Sobolewski
BS, RS
Deputy Director Environmental Public Health
Cristy Staller
Administrative Specialist
Stephanie Sutila
BS, SIT
Sanitarian in Training
Megan Symanski
MA,RS
Sanitarian Program Manager
Ashley Takash
BS,RS
Sanitarian
Dane Tussel
BS,RS
Sanitarian Program Manager
Ashley Worthem
BS, RS
Sanitarian
Scott Zele
BS, RS
Sanitarian
James Armstrong
MS, RS
Sanitarian Program Manager
Brian Athey
BS, RS
Sanitarian
Thomas Barsa
BS, RS
Sanitarian
Annie Bartosh
BS, RS
Sanitarian
Brooke Biedron
BS, SIT
Sanitarian in Training
Robert Brand
Ph.D
Watershed Program Manager
Vincent Caraffi
MPH,RS
Sanitarian Supervisor
Wallace Chambers
MHA, RS
Deputy Director Environmental Public Health
Dedonte Cheatham
BS, SIT
Sanitarian in Training
Paul DeSario
Ph.D,RS
Sanitarian Supervisor
Megan Conklin
BS, RS
Sanitarian Program Manager
Brittanie Evans
BS, SIT
Sanitarian in Training
Thomas Fink
BS,RS
Sanitarian Program Manager
Jennifer Friedhoff
BS, RS
Sanitarian
Barry Grisez
BS,RS
Sanitarian Supervisor
Heather Grisez
MPH,RS
Sanitarian
Jeff Hanchar
BS, RS
Sanitarian
Tara Hanchar
BA,RS
Communicable Disease Investigator
Angela Henderson
BS, RS
Sanitarian Program Manager
Timothy Hitchcock
BA, SIT
Sanitarian in Training
Suzanne Hrusch
MPH, RS
Sanitarian Program Manager
La'Keisha James
MPH, SIT
Sanitarian in Training
Michelle Jardine
Administrative Specialist
Matthew Johnson
MPH, RS
Sanitarian Program Manager
Sarah Kevany
MS,MPS,RS
Sanitarian
Robin King
Administrative Specialist
Erin Lark
BS
Grant Coordinator
AdministrationAdministration

Wedad Alhamwi
BA
Accounting Manager
Terry Allan
MPH, RS
Health Commissioner
Kevin Brennan
MPH
Communications Officer
Rebecca Burke
BA
Executive Assistant
Samikia Burton
BBA
Human Resource Generalist
Yvonne Clark
BS
Administrative Specialist
Karen Divis
Administrative Specialist
Ann Dunham
MLRHR,SPHR,SHRM-SCP
Human Resource Supervisor
Kirsten Gatt
Payroll Specialist
Thomas O'Donnell
JD
General Counsel
Kimberly Shepard
AA
Administrative Specialist
Najeebah Shine
MS,RD,LD
Director Organizational Development
Marciea Stewart
BS,CMC,CMIS,CPAT
Medical Billing Specialist
Judy Wirsching
BBA
Chief Financial Officer
Michelle Zelinski
Fiscal Assistant
Epidemiology, Surveillance & InformaticsEpidemiology, Surveillance & Informatics

Amy Anter
BSN, RN
Communicable Disease Investigator
Rebecca Hysing
MPH,RS
Regional Public Health Preparedness Coordinator
Rebecca Karns
MPH
Data Analyst
Christopher Kippes
MS
Director Epidemiology, Surveillance & Info.
Stacey Koltas
MPH, RS
Sanitarian Program Manager
Jacqueline Napolitano
BS, RS
Communicable Disease Investigator
Gu Ouyang
MS
Informatician
Heidi Scaife
BS,RS
Emergency Preparedness Coordinator
Richard Stacklin
M.Ed
Data Analyst
Sarah Szabo
MSSA
Data Analyist
Ken Uhlik
AA
IT Systems Administrator
Somer Walker
BS
Administrative Specialist
Amy Wanchisn
Administrative Services Supervisor
Prevention & WellnessPrevention & Wellness

Barbara Reddy
BSN,RN
Public Health Nurse 3
Lori Quirino
BSN, RN
Public Health Nurse 1
Julie Quintiliano
Medical Secretary
Mary Poremba
AS, RDH
Dental Hygienist
Gayle Podoba
MBA,BSN,RN
Public Health Nurse 3
Angela Perez
Medical Secretary
Alison Patrick
MPH, RD,LD
Grants Program Manager
Angela Newman-White
MA
Grant Supervisor
Eileen Nageotte-Wilk
BSN,RN
Public Health Nurse 3
Maria Morales
LPN
Licensed Practical Nurse
Cynthia Miller
M.Ed, RN, CHES
Public Health Nurse 3
Saida Mazzone
Administrative Specialist
Viki Marsh
M.Ed, CHES
Grant Program Manager
Barbara Manley
MSN,RN
Public Health Nurse 3
Antoinette Mallory
BA
Administrative Specialist
Jacqueline Malik
AAS, RN
Public Health Nurse 1
Christina Mack
Account Clerk
Bonnie Ziganti
AA,RN
Public Health Nurse 2
Kellee Williams
MA
Outreach and Linkage Liason
Darlene Williams
Account Clerk
Janet Weiskittel
BA,RN
Public Health Nurse 2
Antoinette Waltman
LPN
Licensed Practical Nurse
April Vince
MSSA, LSW
Grant Program Manager
Sharon Verhotz
BSN, RN
Public Health Nurse Supervisor
Christine Vento
RN
Public Health Nurse 2
Vinothini Panakkal
MPH
Grant Program Manager
Ann Stahlheber
MS, RD, LD
Grant Program Manager
Erika Smith
BS, RN
Public Health Nurse Program Manager
Jennifer Skoczen
DA
Dental Assistant
Roger Sikes
MPH
Grant Program Manager
Nichelle Shaw
MPH
Grants Supervisor
Janice Schweter
Administrative Specialist
Nancy Schultek
RN
Public Health Nurse 2
Melissa Rodrigo
MPA
Grants Supervisor
Michelle Rodgers
BA,RN
Public Health Nurse 2
Brandy Eaton
BSN,RN
Public Health Nurse Supervisor
Erin Dodds
MA
Grant Coordinator
Pamela Ditlevson
Account Clerk
Shayla Davis
BA
Grant Coordinator
Lorene Considine
BSN, RN
Public Health Nurse Program Manager
Maurice Cole
MPH
Grant Coordinator
JoAnn Carrothers
BSN, RN
Public Health Nurse 1
Deborah Busdiecker
M.Ed, RN
Public Health Nurse Supervisor
Gertrude Burtin
BS
Account Clerk
Romona Brazile
BSN, RN
Deputy Director Prevention & Wellness
Carol Bostic
BSN,RN
Public Health Nurse 3
Claire Boettler
MPH, BSN, RN
Director Prevention & Wellness
Jacqueline Blowes
LPN
School Health LPN
Michele Benko
MS,RD,LD
Grant Program Manager
Kendra Bates
Administrative Specialist
Monica Baker
MSW, LSW
Grant Program Manager
Tahir Arif
BS
Grant Coordinator
GlorIa Agosto-Davis
M.Ed, CHES
Grant Program Manager
Jacqueline Lewis
AASN, RN
Public Health Nurse 2
Zachery
MPH
Grant Program Manager
Layla Lahoud
BS
Grant Coordinator
Melissa Kolenz
MPA
Grant Coordinator
Sheena Killings
BS, BA, RN
Public Health Nurse 1
Dimitra Karavokirakis
BA
Administrative Assistant
Theresa Henderson
MPH
Grant Coordinator
Monica Henderson
BS
Outreach and Linkage Liason
Deedra Hein
AA, RN
Public Health Nurse 2
Andrew Heffron
BSN, RN
Public Health Nurse Supervisor
Morgan Hammonds
BS
Grant Coordinator
Erik Hamilton
BS
Administrative Services Supervisor
Martha Halko
MS,RD,LD
Deputy Director Prevention & Wellness
Joy Gordon
BSN,RN
Public Health Nurse 3
Amy Geiss
BSN,RN
Public Health Nurse Supervisor
Holly Galicki
AAS, RN
Public Health Nurse 2
Joyce Forristell
LPN
Licensed Practical Nurse
Brittanie Flory
BSN, RN
Public Health Nurse 1


1